Home >> Point Standings >> 2015 UMP DIRTcar Late Model Point Standings

2015 UMP DIRTcar Late Model Point Standings

Pl.Car #DriverRacesWinsTop 5Top 10Total Pts.Pts. BackAvg. Pts.4/4/154/11/154/18/155/23/156/6/156/13/157/18/157/25/158/2/158/15/158/29/159/5/159/12/15
192WScott Weber11066735066.818181827485488648567679507954
23CCody Conner11059730-566.363636365360627272855677487966
37Kenny Rumble13027705-3054.2307692348646252305630488162485371
433MTim Manville8477686-4985.759789948386939252
523RPaul Roider13004654-8150.3076923152484948596563306350314848
66KMichael Kloos7466582-15383.1428571496809896948830
72JDavid Jumper9025511-22456.77777778704848316674654861
820Alan Westling10004488-24748.853485653534848483348
915Kolby Vandenbergh7045487-24869.5714285771756686489150
100Dewayne Kiefer8023456-279575552487856344885
1111DBrian Diveley6024408-32768487774636581
1271Trace Westling8005406-32950.754856485756533256
134GPaul Schrempf7004392-3435648484856626565
1411ZBryan Collins5023354-38170.87868817849
1511Jeff Herzog6005346-38957.66666667595973547130
1611GGordy Gundaker6012342-39357497565525150
1782Billy Laycock4044303-43275.7583737671
181Jim Moon5013292-44358.45348706259
1995Andrew Johns6001291-44448.5624848495034
2066Chris Hall6001277-45846.16666667484948304953
2117Jim Shereck4122263-47265.7587304997
22124John Hahler5000240-495484848484848
23112Tim Ratajczyk4003235-50058.7559626648
2496TTanner English3022231-50477888855
2524HRRon McQuerry5001230-505465049533048
2630Mark Voigt3033228-50776827670
2716GRusty Griffaw4002207-52851.7534596351
284EScott Geaschel4002204-5315155534848
2917XMatt Santel4003202-53350.551623158
3032Bobby Pierce2122180-555908298
3122Darrell Moser3001178-55759.33333333574873
3216HMike Hammerle3002163-57254.33333333534862
3391PJason Papich2111146-589739551
343Scott Henseler3000144-59148484848
352MAllen Murray2011115-62057.58134
3694Austin Rettig2001114-621576549
3733BMark Burgtorf2001113-62256.56548
3877AJustin Asplin200098-637494850
3911MTim Mevert200096-639484848
4019RRyan Gustin111194-6419494
41R5Hunter Rasdon111192-6439292
4221Billy Moyer101187-6488787
4374Tim Hancock200078-657394830
4456Tony Jackson101176-6597676
45F5Chris Fisher101175-6607575
461STJustin Reed101173-6627373
4600JJesse Stovall101173-6627373
4825Jason Feger100169-6666969
4918Shannon Babb100165-6706565
5032SChris Simpson100161-6746161
5110Daryn Klein100159-6765959
514Jason Suhre100159-6765959
5342Brandon McCormick100153-6825353
5481JRJason Riggs100050-6855050
5514RJeff Roth100049-6864949
5633CKevin Cole100048-6874848
5632Claude Walker100048-6874848
56127Alex Schulte100048-6874848
5627Corey Ford100048-6874848
564KJohn Ketterer100048-6874848
5650Gary Otte100048-6874848
5642Lane Ehlert100048-6874848
563SBrian Shirley100048-6874848
5626RRandy Roth100048-6874848
5628JLeroy Johnson100048-6874848
5611KShannon Kuhn100048-6874848
6751Matt Furman100032-7033232
68T4Adam Tischhauser100031-7043131
6933Steve Lampley100030-7053030
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
X